Načítání...

Tracey new clothes 1.0

4746e0 1
4746e0 2
4746e0 3
4746e0 4
4746e0 5
4746e0 6
4746e0 7

920

New clothes for tracy de santa

some clothing not put in the catch

instruction in doc


Tracey is the daughter of Michael De Santa and Amanda De Santa. It's Jimmy's older sister. She was integrated into the witness protection program by the FIB with her family in 2004.

Nickname
Tracey De Santa (cover)
Trace
Sex
Female
Place of birth
Ludendorff, North Yankton, 1991
Place of life
House of Santa Rockford Hills in Los Santos
Nationality
American
Family
Michael De Santa (father)
Amanda De Santa (mother)
Jimmy De Santa (brother)
Affiliations
Lazlow Jones, Star or Tocard, Trevor Philips, Blake (formerly)
Business
movie actress X
Show Full Description

Poprvé nahráno: 30. květen 2019
Poslední aktulizace: 31. květen 2019
Last Downloaded: 7 hours ago

All Versions

 1.0 (current)

920 stažení , 5,7 MB
30. květen 2019

6 Komentářů